(Print)      <<      >> (List All Events)  
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W125
• Calendar is subject to change
26
• 5:00 - 5:30 - Scuttle

• 5:30 - 6:00 - Eric

• 6:00 - 6:30 - Princesses, Grimsby

• 6:30-7:00 - Sebastian
27
• 4:30-6:30 - Scuttle - Dance Practice

• 5:00-6:30 - Seagulls, Chefs- Dance Pracrtice

• 4:30-5:30 - Ursula, Eels
28
• 4:30-6:30 Dance Practice - Land Cast, Scuttle, Sebastian, Ariel, Seagulls, Chef's, Flounder, Specialty Dancers
29
• 4:30-6:30 Sebastian, Mersisters, Eels, Flounder, Specialty Dance Team

• 4:30 - 5:30 - Dark Sea Cast

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Light Sea Cast
30
• 4:30-6:30 - Ursula, Eels, Mersisters Dance Practice
1
W223
• 4:30 - 7:00 pm - Mersisters, Flounder Dance Practice

• 5:00 - 6:30 pm - Light Sea Cast, Specialty Dancers - Dance Practice
4
• No Practice
5
• 4:30 - 5:30 pm - Light Sea Cast, Specialty Dancers, Mersisters, Flounder Dance Practice

• 5:30 - 6:30 pm - Dark Sea Cast, Eels - Dance Practice

• 4:30 - 6:30 - Sebastian Dance Practice
6
• 4:00 - 6:30 pm - Scuttle - Dance Practice

• 4:30 - 6:30 - Seagulls, Chefs, Sebastian, Ariel - Dance Practice

• 5:30 - 6:30 pm - Land Cast, Specialty Dancers - Dance Practice

• 5:00 - 5:30 - Grimsby, Land Cast SAILORS

• 5:30 - 6:00 pm - Chef Louis
7
• 3:30-6:30 - Eric, Ariel Dance Practice

• 5:00-5:30 - Princesses, Grimsby

• • 5:30-6:30 - Land Cast, Seagulls, Chefs, Specialty Dancers, Grimsby - Dance Practic
8
• SUPER SATURDAY - 9 AM - 2 PM Click for more details
W3910
• 4:30 - 6:30 - Ursula, Dark Mermaids, Eels

• 4:30 - 5:30 - Ariel, All MAIDS (includes Seagull and princess maids)

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Ariel, Eric blocking
11
• 4:30 - 5:30 - Ariel, Flounder, Scuttle

• 5:00 - 6:30 - Grimsby, Land Cast, Seagulls, Chefs

• 4:30-6:30- Eric

• 5:30-6:30 - Ariel, Sebastian, Triton
12
• 4:30 - 5:00 pm - Mersisters, Eels

• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Land Cast, Scuttle, Flounder, Grimsby, Seagulls, Chefs, Sebastian

• 4:30 - 7:00 pm - Ariel, Eric

• 5:00 - 6:30 - Specialty Dancers
13
• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Sebastian, Chef Louis, Chefs, Seagulls
14
• 4:30 - 5:30 pm - Dark Sea Cast, Eels, Ursula - Dance Practice

• 5:30 - 6:30 pm - Light Sea Cast, Specialty Dancers, Mersisters, Flounder
15
W416
• Please note that Calendar WILL CHANGE Weekly
17
• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Ursula, Eels,

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Dark Sea Cast
18
• 4:30 - 5:30 - Ariel, Eric

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Chef Louis
19
• 4:30 - 6:30 - Land Cast, Sebastian, Grimsby, Ariel, Eric, Chef's, Seagulls, Sp Dancers

• 5:45 - 6:30 - Scuttle
20
• 4:30 - 5:30 - Dark Sea Cast, Light Sea Cast, Eels (except F&J), Mersisters, Flounder, Sp Dancers

• 5:30 - 6:30 pm - Chef Louis, Chefs, Seagulls

• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Sebastian
21
• 4:30 - 5:30 - Light Sea Cast, Sp Dancers

• 4:30 - 6:30 - Mersisters, Flounder, Ariel

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Triton, Herald, Sebastian, Leeward, Winward
22
• SUPER SATURDAY - 9 AM - 2 PM Click for more details
W523
• Please note that Calendar WILL CHANGE Weekly
24
• No Practice - 9:00 am PARADE
25
• 4:30 - 5:30 - Princesses, Grimsby

• 5:00 - 6:30 - Ursula, Eels, Dark Mermaids, Triton

• 4:30 - 6:30 - Ariel, Eric
26
• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Land Cast, Scuttle, Sebastian, Chefs, Seagulls, Eric, Ariel,

• 4:30 - 5:30 - Eels, Mersisters, Flounder

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Grimsby
27
• 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm - Ursula, Eels, Ariel

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Dark Sea Cast
28
• 4:30 - 6:30 pm - Mersisters, Flounder, Sebastian,

• 4:30 - 5:30 - Triton, Herald, Leeward, Winward

• 5:30 - 6:30 - Sp Dancers, Light Sea Cast
29
• 10 am - 11:00 am - Dark Sea Cast, Eels,Ursula

• 10:30 - 11:30 - Light Sea Cast, Mersisters, Flounder

• 11:30 - 1:00- Land Cast, Seagulls, Chefs, Eric

• 10:30 - 1:00 - Sebastian, Ariel, Sp Dancers
W630
• Please note that Calendar WILL CHANGE Weekly
31
• 4:30 - 6:30 - All Main Cast
1
• 4:30 - 6:30 - All Main Cast
2
• 4:30 - 6:30 - All Main Cast, All Land Cast
3
• 4:30 - 6:30 - All Main Cast, All Sea Cast (Dark and Light)
4
• 4:30 - 6:30 - All Main Cast
5
• SUPER SATURDAY 9 am - 2 pm (if needed)